Knee-high compression socks Falke RU Noir 39/42 W3

Knee-high compression socks Falke RU 39/42 W3

Knee-high compression socks Falke RU Noir 39/42 W3

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£32.32
Delivery from £16.99

Falke RU Compression Energy Compression Socks Men - black, Size 39-42W3

4-6 days
£33.90
Delivery from £9.90

Falke - RU Compression Energy - Running socks size 5,5-8 - Width: 36-40 cm, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£38.66
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's RU Compression Energy Running Socks Medium Padding Long Improved Blood Circulation Anti-Blister Cooling Breathable Quick-Drying Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.13
Free Delivery

FALKE RU Compression Energy Men Running Knee-High Socks 39-42

3-5 business days
£52.00
Free Delivery
Knee-high compression socks Falke RU Noir 39/42 W3

Cheapest offer

Enhance your performance and speed up your recovery with our " FALKE RU Compression" jogging socks. The progressive compression promotes blood circulation and reduces muscle fatigue, while the 3-layer construction wicks away moisture, keeping your feet dry and preventing blisters. The left-right cut of FALKE fits your feet perfectly, and the medium shock absorption level gives you a feeling of comfort and responsiveness. The socks are made from a fresh polyamide blend, providing pleasant comfort even during long and tiring jogs. Available in various foot and calf sizes for the perfect fit.The RU Compression Energy running socks improve performance by enhancing circulation, reducing muscle fatigue, and speeding up recoveryWith a compression of 25 to 27 mmHg, these socks optimise blood circulation, delivering oxygen and nutrients to the muscles while reducing swelling and fatigueThe support provided by the compression helps stabilise the ankle and reduces the oscillation that occurs du..
£32.32
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Scudotex Compression knee-high 70 denier Black (IV - L)
£7.47
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Unisex 4 Pairs of 40 Denier Graduated Compression Socks - Energizing Socks
£21.84
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Knee-highs Falke SK4 Energizer Bleu 44/45
£27.51
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
IOMI - Womens Graduated Compression Socks 2 Pack Travel Flight Socks
£12.34
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99