Knee-high socks Burlington Dublin Bleu 40/46

Used Offers from

Knee-high socks Burlington Dublin Bleu 40/46

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£11.77
Delivery from £16.99

Burlington Men's Dublin M Kh Cotton Long Plain 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 6.5-11

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.92
Delivery from £4.49

Burlington Men's Dublin M Kh Cotton Long Plain 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 6.5-11

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£21.95
Delivery from £3.25

Burlington Mens Dublin Knee High Socks - Marine Blue

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Delivery from £3.50

Knee-high socks Burlington Dublin Bleu 40/46

Cheapest offer

Thanks to the wide choice of colors and their high level of quality, these classic Dublin mercerized cotton knee-highs are a particularly wearable and comfortable essential. The Burlington logo knitted into the upper guarantees the socks' originality. Plain colors Knitted logo on upper Fine mercerized cotton Made of durable yarns Solid colors Knitted logo on stem Fine mercerized cotton Made of durable yarns 69% Cotton (organic), 29% Polyamide, 2% Elastane
£11.77
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk