Knee-high socks Burlington Edinburgh Gris 40/46

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£15.43
Delivery from £16.99

Burlington Men's Edinburgh M Kh Wool Long Patterned 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Grey Dark 3070, 6.5-11

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£22.95
Delivery from £3.25

Burlington Mens Edinburgh Knee High Socks - Dark Grey

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Delivery from £3.50

Burlington Men's Edinburgh M Kh Wool Long Patterned 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Grey Dark 3070, 6.5-11

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.00
Free Delivery

Burlington Edinburgh Men Knee-High Socks 40-46 Grey

7-10 business days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.90

Burlington Men's Edinburgh M Kh Wool Long Patterned 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Grey Dark 3070, 6.5-11

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.20
Free Delivery

Burlington Men's Edinburgh M Kh Wool Long Patterned 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Grey Dark 3070, 6.5-11

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.82
Delivery from £4.95

Knee-high socks Burlington Edinburgh Gris 40/46

Cheapest offer

The original: with Edinburgh high socks, a unique classic arrives in your wardrobe. Whether in Sporty Red or Royal Blue - the variations of the wonderful Argyle patterns seem almost limitless and are clever eye-catchers for elegant and casual mid-top shoes. Fine wool and hand-sewn sock toes guarantee a soft feel and improved climate regulation. Optimum durability is ensured by the special high heel reinforcement. The delicate logo with the typical Burlington clip is incorporated on one side.Optimum durability thanks to reinforced high heelFine virgin wool guarantees a soft feel and optimum climate regulationLabel with typical Burlington clipOptimum durability thanks to high heel reinforcementFine virgin wool guarantees a soft feel and optimum climate regulationLabel with typical Burlington clip71% Virgin Wool, 29% Polyamide
£15.43
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk