Knee-high socks Burlington King Bleu 40/46

Used Offers from

Knee-high socks Burlington King Bleu 40/46

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£10.15
Delivery from £16.99

Burlington Men's King M Kh Cotton Long Patterned 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Blue Marine 6121, 6.5-11

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.95
Delivery from £3.25

Burlington Mens King Knee High Sock - Marine Blue

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Delivery from £3.50

Burlington Men's King M Kh Cotton Long Patterned 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Blue Marine 6121, 6.5-11

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.49

Knee-high socks Burlington King Bleu 40/46

Cheapest offer

The soft combed cotton socks, available in a choice of bright colors, draw their inspiration from the current trend for sporty socks, on the one hand, and young, trendy color combinations, on the other. The brand's typical diamond pattern ("argyle") lends just the right amount of style to an elegant design.Diamond patternRivet BurlingtonYear-round quality in combed cottonMade from durable yarnsDiamond patternRivet BurlingtonYear-round quality in combed cottonMade from sustainable yarns67% Cotton (organic), 33% Polyamide (20% recycled)
£10.15
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk