Knee-high socks Falke SK5 Expert Orange 44/45

Used Offers from

Knee-high socks Falke SK5 Expert Orange 44/45

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£25.59
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's SK5 Expert M Kh Silk Functional Yarn Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Orange Flash 8034 Trend, 9.5-10.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.34
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's SK5 Expert M Kh Silk Functional Yarn Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Orange Flash 8034 Trend, 9.5-10.5

£34.84
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's SK5 Expert M Kh Silk Functional Yarn Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Orange Flash 8034 Trend, 9.5-10.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£41.66
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's SK5 Expert M Kh Silk Functional Yarn Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Orange Flash 8034 Trend, 9.5-10.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£41.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE SK5 Expert Men Men Skiing Knee-High Socks 44-45

3-5 business days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.90

4 Variants from £24.99

Knee-high socks Falke SK5 Expert Orange 44/45

Cheapest offer

With its ultra-light padding, ideal for all custom-fit shoes, the SK5 sock is perfect for champions and offers direct power transmission and high control. The silk also provides the best thermal insulation with minimal weight. Quick moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit ensure good foot comfort and a successful competition day.Ultra-light ski socks ideal for direct control and speedPadded protection for the shins and ankles suitable for skiingUltra-light and insulating silk blend3-layer construction facilitates moisture wicking and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to the specific demands of the foot (true G/D foot)Suitable for custom-made bootsUltra-light ski socks ideal for direct control and speedPadded protection for the shins and ankles suitable for skiingUltra-light and insulating silk blend3-layer construction facilitates moisture wicking and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to the specific demands of the foot (true G/D foot)Sui...
£25.59
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk