Knee High Socks Men FALKE Milano Luxury Fine Cotton Black Navy Grey Brown 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
GBP 26.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

FALKE Milano Men Knee High Socks 47-48

3-5 business days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's Milano M KH Cotton Long Plain 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Black (Black 3000), 11.5-12.5

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery
Knee High Socks Men FALKE Milano Luxury Fine Cotton Black Navy Grey Brown 1 Pair

Cheapest offer

Occasion: Formal / Size: 11.5-12.5 Mens / UPC: 4043876316925 / MPN: 156833000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1179403021 / Colour: Black / Sock Length: Knee High / Department: Men / Unit Type: Unit / Toe Style: Full Toe / Style: Knee Highs / Features: Smooth Toe Seams / Season: Autumn / Unit Quantity: 1 / Pattern: No Pattern / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Material: Cotton / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Falke / Type: Socks / EAN: 4043876316925 / GTIN: 4043876316925 / Theme: Classic / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance/Activity: Business
£26.99
ebay.co.uk