Knee-highs Falke SK1 Bleu 46/48

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£21.13
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's SK1 Comfort M Kh Wool Silk Warm Thick 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Blue Olympic 6940, 11-12.5

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.00
Free Delivery

FALKE SK1 Comfort Men Skiing Knee-High Socks 46-48

3-5 business days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's SK1 Comfort M Kh Wool Silk Warm Thick 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Blue Olympic 6940, 11-12.5

£35.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

FALKE Men's Energizing Wool M KH Compression Knee-Highs, Grey (Anthracite Melange), UK 11.5-12.5 (EU 47-48 Ι US 12.5-13.5)
£35.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Womens Knee Highs FALKE Pure Matt 20 with Sensitive Top Many Options 1 Pair Pack
£10.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALKE Men Energizing Wool Compression Knee-Highs - Merino Wool/Cotton Blend, Grey (Anthracite Melange 3080), UK 10-11 (Manufacturer size: 45-46), 1 Pair
£35.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Womens Knee Highs FALKE Pure Matt 20 with Sensitive Top Many Options 1 Pair Pack
£10.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knee-highs Falke SK1 Bleu 46/48

Cheapest offer

With its ultra-thick padding and the highest thermal insulation thanks to the silk and merino wool part, the SK1 ski sock is perfect for the occasional skier. The fast moisture and heat transport as well as the optimal fit guarantee high comfort and a stress-free skiing day.Perfect for occasional skiers with high-performance reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure points.The mixture of silk and merino wool guarantees maximum thermal insulation.Rapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureMaximum comfortOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footPerfect for occasional skiers with high performance reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure points.The mixture of silk and merino wool guarantees maximum thermal insulation.Rapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureMaximum comfortOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot44% Polypropylene, 24% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 7% Polyamide, 5% Silk
£21.13
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.