Kneipp Bath crystals Crystals Arnica Active 600 g

Kneipp Bath-blasters Bath-crystalsBath Crystals Arnica Active

Kneipp Bath crystals Crystals Arnica Active 600 g

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£5.64
£9.40 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Kneipp Bath Crystals Muscle Relaxation - Storage Pack - with Natural Deep Salt from Luisenhall Saline & with Extract of Arnica & Essential Oils from Cabreuva, Rosemary & Pinus Species - 600 g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.04
Delivery from £4.49

Kneipp Bath Crystals Muscle Relaxation - Storage Pack - with Natural Deep Salt from Luisenhall Saline & with Extract of Arnica & Essential Oils from Cabreuva, Rosemary & Pinus Species - 600 g

£14.99
24.98 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Kneipp Bath Crystals Muscle Relaxation - Storage Pack - with Natural Deep Salt from Luisenhall Saline & with Extract of Arnica & Essential Oils from Cabreuva, Rosemary & Pinus Species - 600 g

£14.99
24.98 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Kneipp Bath Salt MUSCLE RELAXATION 3 X 600G With Arnica Bath Salt Bath Crystals

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.94
GBP 1.99 / kg
Delivery from £31.36

Kneipp Bath Salt MUSCLE RELAXATION 6 x 600g with Arnica Bathing Salt Crystals

£62.08
Delivery from £36.60
Kneipp Bath crystals Crystals Arnica Active 600 g

Cheapest offer

Kneipp's Joint & Muscle Wellbeing Bath Crystals consist of natural, pure thermal brine salt and valuable arnica extracts. This bath additive also contains natural essential oils from cabreuva, rosemary, eucalyptus, maritime pine, orange peel, sunflower and Siberian silver fir. Here you will experience a soothing, warming and reactivating bathing experience. Kneipp bath crystals contain a high proportion of naturally pure thermal brine salt. This is extracted from pure natural brine in the Luisenhall salt works. The naturally pure brine is free from chemical additives and environmental influences. Due to its special crystal structure, it dissolves very easily in water.
£5.64
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Features

Product colour Yellow
Product type Bath crystals
Suggested gender Any gender
Target audience Adults
Dispenser type Bottle

Weight & dimensions

Volume 600 g

Product information

At a glance

• Relieves: Eases muscle tension and soreness.
• Refreshes: Uplifting scent enhances relaxation.
• Value: Generous 600 g for multiple baths.

Similar products

Kneipp Foam & cream baths Aroma foam bath Aloha Love Hawaii 50 ml
£1.12
£22.40 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kneipp Bath crystals Crystals Arnica Active 600 g
£5.64
£9.40 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kneipp Bath crystals Crystals Deep Relax 600 g
£5.64
£9.40 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kneipp Bath oils Wellness bath favourites 20 ml
£3.90
£65.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kneipp Bath salts Foaming bath Switch off 80 g
£1.38
£17.25 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95