Kneipp Foam & cream baths Aroma foam bath Aloha Love Hawaii 50 ml

Kneipp Bath-blasters Foam-cream-bathsAroma foam bath Aloha Love Hawaii

Kneipp Foam & cream baths Aroma foam bath Aloha Love Hawaii 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£1.12
£22.40 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Kneipp Aloha Love Hawaii Aroma Care Foam Bath Additive with Exclusive Hibiscus Flower Extract and Organic Coconut Oil 50 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.56
51.2 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49
Kneipp Foam & cream baths Aroma foam bath Aloha Love Hawaii 50 ml

Cheapest offer

With the Aloha Love Hawaii aroma foam bath from Kneipp, you are not only treating yourself to high-quality skincare , you can also fulfil your dream of taking time out on an exotic beach - at least in your mind. Like all Kneipp foam & cream baths, it protects your skin from drying out. At the same time, it fascinates with a sensual combination of fragrance and colour. While it transforms the bath water into a delicate pink, you can enjoy the heavenly, fruity-floral aromas. Let yourself be whisked away to the unique beaches of Hawaii and experience moments of paradise. The pure blessing: The Aloha Love Hawaii aroma foam bath Kneipp always uses the best ingredients for its foam and cream baths, and this is also the case with this body and skin care product. Essential and natural nourishing oils make the skin feel wonderful and velvety soft. The mild formula contains valuable hibiscus flower extract and organic coconut oil , among other things. Simply add the Aloha Love Hawaii aroma foam
£1.12
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Kneipp Foam & cream baths Aroma foam bath Aloha Love Hawaii 50 ml
£1.12
£22.40 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kneipp Bath crystals Crystals Arnica Active 600 g
£5.64
£9.40 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kneipp Bath crystals Crystals Deep Relax 600 g
£5.64
£9.40 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kneipp Bath oils Wellness bath favourites 20 ml
£3.90
£65.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kneipp Bath salts Foaming bath Switch off 80 g
£1.38
£17.25 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95