Kneipp Foam & cream baths Supersaurus bubble bath 40 ml

Kneipp Bath-blasters Foam-cream-bathsNature childSupersaurus bubble bath

Kneipp Foam & cream baths Supersaurus bubble bath 40 ml

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£1.03
£25.75 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Kneipp naturkind Supersaurus Foam Bath - Colours the Water Green and Smells of Apple - Developed with Love Especially for Children - 40 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.46
61.5 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49
Kneipp Foam & cream baths Supersaurus bubble bath 40 ml

Cheapest offer

The Naturkind Supersaurus bubble bath combines skin care with entertainment for children. It is part of the Kneipp brand's Foam & Cream Baths product line. The brand is internationally recognised for natural healing care and is based in Würzburg. The formula is made from high-quality ingredients and takes into account the needs of sensitive children's skin. Popular, revitalising and nourishing The Naturkind Supersaurus bubble bath contains calendula extract and jojoba oil . It gently cares for the skin's natural protective layer and protects it from drying out. The skincare product contains no microplastics. The contents of the foam & cream bath sachet are added to the incoming bath water. It creates a lather that lasts a long time and gently coats the skin. The product also has a lot to offer in terms of appearance and smell. The Kneipp bath additive colours the water green. It spreads a fruity apple scent that is appreciated by children. The name Naturkind Bubble Bath Supersaurus and
£1.03
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Kneipp Foam & cream baths Aroma foam bath Aloha Love Hawaii 50 ml
£1.12
£22.40 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kneipp Bath crystals Crystals Arnica Active 600 g
£5.64
£9.40 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kneipp Bath crystals Crystals Deep Relax 600 g
£5.64
£9.40 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kneipp Bath crystals A tub full of happiness 60 g
£1.12
£18.67 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kneipp Bath oils Wellness bath favourites 20 ml
£3.90
£65.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95