Knightsbridge 1.8m E27 Vintage Pendant Set - Black Nickel 8271L

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.49
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge 8271LBN 1.8m E27 Vintage Pendant Set - Black Nickel

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£17.34
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge 1.8m E27 Vintage Pendant Set - Black Nickel 8271L

In stock
£19.50
Delivery from £3.00

Knightsbridge 1.8m E27 Vintage Pendant Set - Black Nickel 8271L

In stock
£21.39
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 1.8m E27 Vintage Pendant Set - Black Nickel 8271L

In stock
£21.96
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa 1.8M E27 Vintage Pendant Set - Black Nickel 230V Ip20 80W

1-3 working days
£24.50
Delivery from £6.00

Knightsbridge 1.8m E27 Vintage Pendant Set - Black Nickel 8271L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.08
Delivery from £5.95
Knightsbridge 1.8m E27 Vintage Pendant Set - Black Nickel 8271L

Cheapest offer

Vintage style metal pendant lamp holder and matching ceiling rose. The ceiling rose comes complete with terminals making it easy to replace your existing pendant ceiling fitting. Ideal replacement for traditional ceiling rose where the wiring is contained in the rose base Terminal capacity: 2 x 1.5mm Pre-wired with 1.8m of braided cable, this pendant accepts ES/E27 threaded lamps, making it ideal for use with LED decorative filament lamps T2 heat rated and will accept up to an 80w incandescent lamp and Certified to BS EN 60598-2-1, BS EN 60598-21 Installation instructions are available to download under the Technical Specification section of this listing Trusted: Knightsbridge, founded in Dunstable, Bedfordshire in 1998, has established itself as one of the UK’s leading importers and distributors of lighting products and electrical wiring accessories. We pride ourselves on providing quality in everything we do - from our ever-growing competitive product ranges to the incredible quality of our service. All products are tested and certified for use in the UK, complying with the current UK wiring regulations. A member of the Lighting Industry Association, LIA.
£15.49
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Netlighting Pendant Set Knightsbridge - 1.8m E27 Contemporary - Polished Brass
£13.78
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge 8271LMB 1.8m E27 Vintage Pendant Set - Matt Black
£17.19
Compare 7 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge 8270LSB 1.8m E27 Contemporary Pendant Set - Smoked Bronze
£15.37
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Netlighting Pendant Set Knightsbridge 8270L – 1.8m E27 Contemporary Anthracite 230V IP20 80W
£15.37
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge 1.8m E27 Contemporary Pendant Set - Matt Black 8270L
£13.78
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49