Knightsbridge SFR9940PBW Screwless 13A 2G SP Switched Socket + 2xUSB C (5V DC 4.0A Shared) - Polished Brass + White Insert

Knightsbridge 13A 2G SP Switched Socket – Dual USB A+C 5V 4.0A – Polished Brass with White Insert

Used Offers from

Knightsbridge SFR9940PBW Screwless 13A 2G SP Switched Socket + 2xUSB C (5V DC 4.0A Shared) - Polished Brass + White Insert

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£25.34
Delivery from £0.00

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Polished Brass with White Insert

In stock
£26.51
Free Delivery

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Polished Brass with White Insert

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.51
Free Delivery

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Polished Brass with White Insert

£26.51
Free Delivery

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Polished Brass with White Insert

In stock
£26.51
Free Delivery

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Polished Brass with White Insert

In stock
£26.51
Free Delivery

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Polished Brass with White Insert

In stock
£26.51
Delivery from £3.00

Similar products

Knightsbridge SFR9000BN Screwless 13A 2G DP Switched Socket – Black Nickel & Black Insert
£9.29
Compare 9 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge MR9940TB Metalclad 13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C - Textured Sand Black Finish
£33.40
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge SFR9965SB Screwless 13A 2G DP Switched Socket with Dual USB-C (65W DUAL FASTCHARGE) - Smoked Bronze + Black Insert
£77.27
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge SFR9940PBW Screwless 13A 2G SP Switched Socket + 2xUSB C (5V DC 4.0A Shared) - Polished Brass + White Insert

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge SFR9940PBW Screwless 13A Double Switched Socket with Dual USB A+C (5V DC 4.0A Shared) - Polished Brass & White Insert Enhance your interiors with the Knightsbridge SFR9940PBW screwless polished brass double socket. Designed with a sleek low-profile metal finish and matching rockers, this premium unit not only delivers reliable power but also integrates modern USB charging with both USB-A and the latest USB-C ports. Ideal for homes, offices, and hospitality spaces, it combines timeless style with cutting-edge convenience. Key Features: 13A 2G double switched socket with white insert Dual USB charging - USB-A + USB-C (5V DC 4.0A shared, max. 20W) Modern screwless low-profile design with built-in protective gasket Durable polished brass finish for a sophisticated look Minimum mounting box depth: 25-35mm* (*depending on wiring conditions) Important: For safety and compatibility, always use certified USB cables. Technical Data Sheet: Download Knightsbridge SFR9940PBW Data Shee
£25.34
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com