Knightsbridge SFR9940MW Screwless 13A 2G SP Switched Socket + 2xUSB C (5V DC 4.0A Shared) - Matt White + White Insert

Knightsbridge 13A 2G Sp Switched Socket With Dual Usb A+C (5V Dc 4.0A Shared) - Matt White With White Insert

Used Offers from

Knightsbridge SFR9940MW Screwless 13A 2G SP Switched Socket + 2xUSB C (5V DC 4.0A Shared) - Matt White + White Insert

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£24.95
Delivery from £0.00

KnightsBridge 13A 2G SP Screwless Switched Socket with Dual USB C - Matt White, White Insert

3 Days
£27.84
Delivery from £3.95

Knightsbridge SFR9940MW 13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Matt White with White Insert

In stock
£31.23
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SFR9940MW 13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Matt White with White Insert

In stock
£31.23
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SFR9940MW 13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Matt White with White Insert

In stock
£31.23
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SFR9940MW 13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Matt White with White Insert

In stock
£31.55
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SFR9940MW 13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Matt White with White Insert

In stock
£31.97
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SFR9940MW 13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Matt White with White Insert

In stock
£32.00
Delivery from £3.00

Knightsbridge SFR9940MW 13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Matt White with White Insert

In stock
£36.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Knightsbridge SFR9000BN Screwless 13A 2G DP Switched Socket – Black Nickel & Black Insert
£9.29
Compare 9 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge MR9940TB Metalclad 13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C - Textured Sand Black Finish
£33.40
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge SFR9965SB Screwless 13A 2G DP Switched Socket with Dual USB-C (65W DUAL FASTCHARGE) - Smoked Bronze + Black Insert
£77.27
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge SFR9940MW Screwless 13A 2G SP Switched Socket + 2xUSB C (5V DC 4.0A Shared) - Matt White + White Insert

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge SFR9940MW Screwless 13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB A+C Charger - Matt White + White Insert Add both style and practicality to your home or workplace with the Knightsbridge SFR9940MW Screwless 13A Double Socket. Designed in a contemporary matt white finish with a sleek screwless low-profile metal plate and matching rockers, this socket provides a modern upgrade to any interior. Featuring an integrated dual USB charger with both USB-A and USB-C ports, it offers versatile charging for all your devices. Key Features 13A 2G Switched Socket - Reliable power supply for everyday appliances Dual USB Charging - USB-A and USB-C ports, 5V DC 4.0A shared (Max. 20W output) Sleek Screwless Design - Low-profile metal finish with built-in protective gasket Minimum mounting box depth: 25-35mm* (depending on wiring conditions) Benefits Convenient all-in-one power and charging solution Charges smartphones, tablets, laptops and smart devices without the need for bulky adaptors Modern
£24.95
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com