Knightsbridge 230V IP44 10W 500 x 390mm LED Mirror with Dual Shaver Socket
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.13
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge MLRCTM2 230V IP44 10W 500x390mm LED Mirror with Dual Shaver Socket
2-3 Days
£87.35
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge 230V IP44 10W 500 x 390mm LED Mirror with Dual Shaver Socket
In stock
£113.99
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa 500 X 390mm Led Mirror With Dual Shaver Socket 230V Ip44 10W
1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge 230V IP44 10W 500 x 390mm LED Mirror with Dual Shaver Socket
In stock
£122.99
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge 230V IP44 10W 500 x 390mm LED Mirror with Dual Shaver Socket
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£128.90
Free Delivery
Similar products
Knightsbridge BA03P3MW 230V IP44 GU10 Triple Spotlight - Matt White
£39.73
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge MLR6045SD 230V IP44 600x450mm Back-lit LED Bathroom Mirror with Demister, Shaver Socket & Motion Sensor
£110.71
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge NH022W IP44 230V 6W (2x3W) LED Up/Down Light
£18.68
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00