Knightsbridge FLPA150 230V IP65 150W High Power LED Floodlight 4000K

KnightsBridge 230V IP65 150W LED Floodlight 4000K

Knightsbridge FLPA150 230V IP65 150W High Power LED Floodlight 4000K

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£101.92
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Knightsbridge 230V Ip65 150W Led Floodlight 4000K - Flpa150

1-3 working days
£164.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Knightsbridge 230V IP65 150W LED Floodlight 4000K FLPA150 in Black Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£177.95

Similar products

Knightsbridge EMLED3L 230V IP65 4W LED Emergency Bulkhead
£22.47
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge EASPK1A EAMON 230V IP65 GU10 Polycarbonate Spike Light - Anthracite
£10.87
Compare 5 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge EMLED4DA 230V IP65 3W DALI LED Emergency Bulkhead (Maintained/Non-Maintained)
£45.15
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge 230V IP65 4W LED Emergency Self Test Bulkhead
£29.02
Compare 5 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge FLPA150 230V IP65 150W High Power LED Floodlight 4000K

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge FLPA150 230V IP65 150W High Power LED Floodlight 4000K Ideal for security/ high level illumination in commercial, retail and domestic environments. Die-cast aluminium construction with high output reflector High lumen output Internal terminal block on the rear allows for direct wiring Suitable for use with LED compatible external sensors 4000K, Cool White Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£101.92
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com