Knightsbridge 230V IP65 GU10 Ground Spike-Grey, Die cast Alluminium,

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.15
Delivery from £3.00

Knightsbridge 230V IP65 GU10 Ground Spike-Grey, Die cast Alluminium,

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.33
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge 230V IP65 GU10 Ground Spike-Grey, Die cast Alluminium,

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.27
Delivery from £5.95

Knightsbridge 230V IP65 GU10 Ground Spike-Grey, Die cast Alluminium,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.49
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 230V IP65 GU10 Ground Spike-Grey, Die cast Alluminium,

In stock
£17.00
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 230V IP65 GU10 Ground Spike-Grey, Die cast Alluminium,

In stock
£17.45
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Gu10 Ground Spike - Grey 230V Ip65 10W

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
Knightsbridge 230V IP65 GU10 Ground Spike-Grey, Die cast Alluminium,

Cheapest offer

230V IP65 GU10 garden spike or wall mounted spotlight 230V AC suitable for GU10 lamp (not included) Grey GU10 Garden Spike Light Dimmable subject to lamp type Pre-wired with 2m of cable - Outdoor H05RN-F IP65
£11.15
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Knightsbridge 230V IP65 4W LED Emergency Self Test Bulkhead
£27.81
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge KITAV16B IP65 230 V LED Kit, Plastic, Silver/Blue, 1 W, Pack of 10
£33.50
3.35 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge BT EVO 230V IP65 IK10 Adjustable Wattage and CCT Emergency LED Bulkhead with a Corridor Sensor, White
£47.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge 230V IP65 6W LED Emergency Bulkhead Non-maintained, 6 W, White
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery