Knightsbridge 4IPB IP67 24V Small Stainless Steel Ground Fitting 4 x Blue LED

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£20.70
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge 4IPB High Powered LED Stainless Steel Decking Light, Blue, IP67, LV, 4x0.5 W

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 4IPB High Powered LED Stainless Steel Decking Light, Blue, IP67, LV, 4x0.5 W

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 4IPB High Powered LED Stainless Steel Decking Light, Blue, IP67, LV, 4x0.5 W

In stock
£32.62
Delivery from £5.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa 24V Small Stainless Steel Ground Fitting 4 X Blue Led, Ip67

1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £6.00
Knightsbridge 4IPB IP67 24V Small Stainless Steel Ground Fitting 4 x Blue LED

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge 4IPB IP67 24V Small Stainless Steel Ground Fitting 4 x Blue LED IP67 4 x Blue LED Small Round Stainless Steel Ground Fitting. Input voltage: 24V DC. Constant voltage (suitable for use only with a constant voltage driver). To be wired in parallel only. Stainless steel grade 304. Recessed ground light supplied with 3m of 2core 1.00mm2 H05RN-F cable. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£20.70
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com