Knightsbridge 6W LED Shaver Light with Dual USB Charger - Matt Black, 492mm x 60mm x 70mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.34
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SL6USBMB 230V IP20 6W LED Shaver Light with Dual USB Charger - Matt Black

2-3 Days
£53.33
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge 6W LED Shaver Light with Dual USB Charger - Matt Black, 492mm x 60mm x 70mm

In stock
£54.50
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 6W LED Shaver Light with Dual USB Charger - Matt Black, 492mm x 60mm x 70mm

In stock
£54.50
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 6W LED Shaver Light with Dual USB Charger - Matt Black, 492mm x 60mm x 70mm

In stock
£64.99
Delivery from £3.00

Knightsbridge 6W LED Shaver Light with Dual USB Charger - Matt Black, 492mm x 60mm x 70mm

In stock
£86.94
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Led Shaver Light With Dual Usb Charger - Matt Black 230V Ip20 6W

1-3 working days
£86.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting LED Shaver Light with Dual USB Charger Matt Black 230V IP20 6W Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£93.95

Similar products

Knightsbridge EMTWINLPC 230V IP20 6W LED Twin Spot Emergency Light
£45.37
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge IP65 6W Fire-rated LED Dimmable Downlight 4000K
£6.70
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge RE6CTF RenuLED Fixed - 6W IP65 Fir LED Downlight with 3 x CCT
£4.65
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge WAD12ABK 230V IP65 2x 6W LED Adjustable Up & Down Wall Light Black - 3000K
£49.88
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge LEDM06B 230V IP65 0.6W LED Blue Mini Ground Light comes with Three Interchangeable Heads
£16.83
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge 6W LED Shaver Light with Dual USB Charger - Matt Black, 492mm x 60mm x 70mm

Cheapest offer

230V IP20 6W LED Shaver Light with Dual USB Charger - Matt Black Robust polycarbonate construction Concealed dual USB charger (5V DC 2.4A shared) Built-in dual voltage shaver socket Supplied with S15 LED tube - 3000K, Warm white
£52.34
amazon.co.uk