Knightsbridge 8300PC 2 Way Pull Cord Light Switch in Polished Chrome, 35.0 mm*74.0 mm*74.0 mm

Knightsbridge 8300PC 10AX 2-Way Pull Cord Switch - Polished Chrome

Knightsbridge 8300PC 2 Way Pull Cord Light Switch in Polished Chrome, 35.0 mm*74.0 mm*74.0 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.25
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 8300PC 2 Way Pull Cord Light Switch in Polished Chrome, 35.0 mm*74.0 mm*74.0 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.29
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge 8300PC 2 Way Pull Cord Light Switch in Polished Chrome, 35.0 mm*74.0 mm*74.0 mm

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 8300PC 2 Way Pull Cord Light Switch in Polished Chrome, 35.0 mm*74.0 mm*74.0 mm

In stock
£14.45
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 8300PC 2 Way Pull Cord Light Switch in Polished Chrome, 35.0 mm*74.0 mm*74.0 mm

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 8300PC 2 Way Pull Cord Light Switch in Polished Chrome, 35.0 mm*74.0 mm*74.0 mm

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 10Ax 2-Way Pull Cord Switch - Polished Chrome

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Knightsbridge 8300PC 2 Way Pull Cord Light Switch in Polished Chrome, 35.0 mm*74.0 mm*74.0 mm

In stock
£16.00
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 8300PC 2 Way Pull Cord Light Switch in Polished Chrome, 35.0 mm*74.0 mm*74.0 mm

In stock
£18.42
Delivery from £5.95
Knightsbridge 8300PC 2 Way Pull Cord Light Switch in Polished Chrome, 35.0 mm*74.0 mm*74.0 mm

Cheapest offer

10A bathroom pull cord switch Minimum 1. 5m cord length. Polished Chrome finish with matching cord knob. Compliant to CE, BS EN 60669 power source type: AC, Weight: 0.308625 pounds, Manufacturer: Knighstbridge
£11.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk