Knightsbridge AMLEDWP 230V IP54 5W LED Security Amenity Bulkhead with Daylight Sensor - White

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£26.48
Delivery from £0.00

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Led Security Amenity Bulkhead With Daylight Sensor - White 230V Ip54 5W

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting LED Security Amenity Bulkhead with Daylight Sensor White 230V IP54 5W Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£50.95

Similar products

Knightsbridge AMLEDWP 230V IP54 5W LED Security Amenity Bulkhead with Daylight Sensor - White
£26.48
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge AMLEDWP 230V IP54 5W LED Security Amenity Bulkhead with Daylight Sensor - White

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge AMLEDWP 230V IP54 5W LED Security Amenity Bulkhead with Daylight Sensor - White The Knightsbridge AMLEDWP is a compact and reliable 230V IP54-rated 5W LED security amenity bulkhead featuring an integrated daylight (photocell) sensor for automatic dusk-to-dawn operation. Designed for durability and efficiency, it provides dependable low-level illumination for both indoor and outdoor environments. Constructed with a tough polycarbonate base and opal diffuser, this fitting delivers a bright 4000K Cool White light output of 460 lumens, making it ideal for entrances, corridors, walkways, and general security lighting. With its energy-efficient 5W LED technology, the AMLEDWP offers a long-lasting and cost-effective alternative to traditional lighting solutions. Integrated Daylight Sensor (Photocell): Automatically activates at dusk and deactivates at dawn (for exterior use only) IP54 Rated: Resistant to dust and splashing water - suitable for indoor or sheltered outdoor locatio
£26.48
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com