Knightsbridge 230V IP44 GU10 Triple Spotlight - Chrome

Knightsbridge BA03P3C 230V IP44 GU10 Triple Spotlight - Chrome

Knightsbridge 230V IP44 GU10 Triple Spotlight - Chrome

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.39
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge BA03P3C 230V IP44 GU10 Triple Spotlight - Chrome

2-3 Days
£45.91
Delivery from £0.00

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Gu10 Triple Spotlight - Chrome 230V Ip44 20W

1-3 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £6.00

Knightsbridge 230V IP44 GU10 Triple Spotlight - Chrome

In stock
£74.30
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 230V IP44 GU10 Triple Spotlight - Chrome

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£76.52
Free Delivery

Netlighting GU10 Triple Spotlight Chrome 230V IP44 20W in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£82.95

Knightsbridge 230V IP44 GU10 Triple Spotlight - Chrome

Cheapest offer

Triple IP44 GU10 spotlight, in polished chrome finish. Ideal for domestic and commercial use The frosted glass gives a gentle and even diffused light output, adding a stunning feature for any room Also available in single and triple spotlight, in matt black and polished chrome finish Adjustable head 350° rotation, 90° tilt. Dimmable subject to lamp and requires 3 x 20W. max GU10 (lamps not included) Suitable for ceiling and wall mounting
£42.39
amazon.co.uk