Knightsbridge Brush Module, ABS, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.00
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge NETBR1GW Brush Module 25x50mm - White

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£3.68
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge Brush Module, ABS, White

In stock
£4.74
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Brush Module, ABS, White

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Brush Module, ABS, White

In stock
£8.98
Delivery from £5.95

Knightsbridge Mla Brush Module 25 X 50mm - White, Netbr1Gw

1-3 working days
£10.06
Delivery from £6.00

Knightsbridge Brush Module, ABS, White

In stock
£10.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Knightsbridge NETBR1GGY Brush Module 25x50mm - Grey
£3.68
Compare 4 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge NETBR1G Brush Module 25x50mm - Black
£3.68
Compare 5 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge Brush Module NETBR2GW 50 x 50 mm Polycarbonate White
£3.84
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge NETBR2GGY Brush Module 50x50mm - Grey
£4.47
Compare 5 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge Netbrush2G Single Size Brush Module Faceplate (Complete)
£11.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Knightsbridge Brush Module, ABS, White

Cheapest offer

Euro-module design cable management brush module Facilitates a tidy cable entry/exit From wall Ideal for hiding away unsightly cables and creating that floating TV look Brush module 25 x 50mm - White
£3.00
amazon.co.uk