Knightsbridge BT14CTA CCT LED Bulkhead with Corridor Function, 230 V, IP65, 14 W

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.63
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge BT14CTA 230V IP65 14W CCT LED Bulkhead with Corridor Function

2-3 Days
£33.34
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge BT14CTA CCT LED Bulkhead with Corridor Function, 230 V, IP65, 14 W

In stock
£38.87
Delivery from £5.95

Knightsbridge BT14CTA CCT LED Bulkhead with Corridor Function, 230 V, IP65, 14 W

In stock
£40.00
Delivery from £4.50

Netlighting CCT LED Bulkhead with Corridor Function 230V IP65 14W in White Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£48.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Cct Led Bulkhead With Corridor Function 230V Ip65 14W

1-3 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £6.00

Knightsbridge BT14CTA CCT LED Bulkhead with Corridor Function, 230 V, IP65, 14 W

Cheapest offer

230V IP65 14W Colour Temperature adjustable LED Bulkhead with Corridor Function Sensor ong life, high lumen wall and ceiling mountable LED luminaire, for internal and external use. Hinged LED Gear Tray Push fit fast fix terminal block Corridor Function - The light remains on at a preset level set at installation, then once the sensor detects movement the light output rises to 100% for a set time period before returning to its dimmed level
£32.63
amazon.co.uk