Knightsbridge LED Bathroom IP65 9W CCT Adjustable Wall or Ceiling mounting Bulkhead Fitting with Chrome Trim 256mm BT9ACTCH

Knightsbridge BT9ACTCH 230V IP65 9W CCT Adjustable LED Bulkhead with Chrome Trim

Knightsbridge LED Bathroom IP65 9W CCT Adjustable Wall or Ceiling mounting Bulkhead Fitting with Chrome Trim 256mm BT9ACTCH

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.90
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge LED Bathroom IP65 9W CCT Adjustable Wall or Ceiling mounting Bulkhead Fitting with Chrome Trim 256mm BT9ACTCH

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Cct Adjustable Led Bulkhead C/w Chrome Trim 230V Ip65 9W

1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00
Knightsbridge LED Bathroom IP65 9W CCT Adjustable Wall or Ceiling mounting Bulkhead Fitting with Chrome Trim 256mm BT9ACTCH

Cheapest offer

Light fixture Premium quality Easy to use
£34.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk