Knightsbridge CS91BC Switched Socket, 2.1 A Dual USB Charger with Black Insert, Square Edge Brushed Chrome, 13 A, 1G

Knightsbridge CS91BC Square Edge 13A 1G Switch Socket +2xUSB 2.1A - Brushed Chrome + Black Insert

Knightsbridge CS91BC Switched Socket, 2.1 A Dual USB Charger with Black Insert, Square Edge Brushed Chrome, 13 A, 1G

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.23
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge CS91BC Square Edge 13A 1G Switch Socket +2xUSB 2.1A - Brushed Chrome + Black Insert

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£11.39
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge CS91BC Switched Socket, 2.1 A Dual USB Charger with Black Insert, Square Edge Brushed Chrome, 13 A, 1G

Cheapest offer

13A 1G Switched Socket Dual USB Charger (2.1A) with Black Insert - Square Edge Brushed Chrome, Manufacturer: KNIGHTSBRIDGE
£11.23
amazon.co.uk