Knightsbridge CSP1MB 230V GU10 Single Spotlight - Matt Black

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£7.44
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge Single GU10 Spotlight in Matt Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.29
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge Single GU10 Spotlight in Matt Black

In stock
£10.98
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Single GU10 Spotlight in Matt Black

In stock
£12.91
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Single GU10 Spotlight in Matt Black

In stock
£14.35
Delivery from £5.95

Knightsbridge Single GU10 Spotlight in Matt Black

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Gu10 Single Spotlight - Matt Black 230V Ip20 50W

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting GU10 Single Spotlight Matt Black 230V IP20 50W Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£21.95

Similar products

Knightsbridge CSP1MB 230V GU10 Single Spotlight - Matt Black
£7.44
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge CSP1MB 230V GU10 Single Spotlight - Matt Black

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge CSP1MB 230V GU10 Single Spotlight - Matt Black The Knightsbridge CSP1MB is a stylish single GU10 spotlight finished in elegant matt black. Featuring a fully adjustable head for precise light direction, this spotlight is perfect for both domestic and commercial environments. Its sleek design complements a wide range of interiors, while matching fittings and additional colour options allow for a cohesive lighting scheme throughout your space. Key Features & Benefits Fully adjustable head with 350° rotation and 90° tilt for versatile light direction Suitable for both ceiling and wall mounting Dimmable when used with compatible lamps Ideal for modern homes, offices, and hospitality settings Maximum Load: 50W GU10 (lamp not included) Downloads Download Data Sheet Download Instruction Manual
£7.44
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com