Knightsbridge CSP4AB 230V GU10 Quad Bar Spotlight - Antique Brass

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£31.50
Delivery from £0.00

Quad GU10 Spotlight Bar in Antique Brass

In stock
£37.40
Free Delivery

Quad GU10 Spotlight Bar in Antique Brass

In stock
£39.25
Free Delivery

Quad GU10 Spotlight Bar in Antique Brass

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Quad GU10 Spotlight Bar in Antique Brass

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Quad GU10 Spotlight Bar in Antique Brass

In stock
£49.70
Delivery from £5.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Gu10 Quad Bar Spotlight - Antique Brass 230V Ip20 50W

1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting GU10 Quad Bar Spotlight Antique Brass 230V IP20 50W in Yellow Netlighting Yellow

3-5 working days
£59.95

Similar products

Knightsbridge CSP4AB 230V GU10 Quad Bar Spotlight - Antique Brass
£31.50
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge CSP4AB 230V GU10 Quad Bar Spotlight - Antique Brass

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge CSP4AB 230V GU10 Quad Bar Spotlight - Antique Brass Bring timeless elegance and practical lighting to your space with the Knightsbridge CSP4AB 230V GU10 Quad Bar Spotlight. Finished in a classic antique brass, this sophisticated four-light fitting is designed to suit both modern and traditional interiors. Each adjustable head offers 350° rotation and 90° tilt, allowing you to direct light precisely where it’s needed - perfect for ceiling or wall installation in domestic or commercial settings. Elegant antique brass finish for a traditional yet stylish look Four adjustable directional heads with 350° rotation and 90° tilt Suitable for both ceiling and wall mounting Dimmable depending on lamp type used Compatible with most GU10 LED and halogen retrofit lamps Maximum load: 4 x 50W GU10 (lamps not included) Data Sheet: Click here to view Data Sheet Instruction Manual: Click here to view Instruction Manual Key Features: Classic four-light bar spotlight in antique brass finish
£31.50
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com