Knightsbridge CUGM5 White Curved Edge 20AX 2-Way Retractive Switch Module "PRESS"

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£3.10
Delivery from £0.00

KnightsBridge 20AX 2-way retractive switch module (laser printed PRESS)

3 Days
£3.66
Delivery from £3.95

20AX 2-way SP secret key module

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.91
Delivery from £4.49

20AX 2-way SP secret key module

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

20AX 2-way SP secret key module

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

20AX 2-way SP secret key module

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

20AX 2-way SP secret key module

In stock
£8.43
Delivery from £5.95

20AX 2-way SP secret key module

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge CUGM5 White Curved Edge 20AX 2-Way Retractive Switch Module "PRESS"

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge CUGM5 White Curved Edge 20AX 2-Way Retractive Switch Module "PRESS" Designed and finished to coordinate with the Curved Edge Switches and Sockets range. 20AX rated 2-way retractive switch Front mounting grid module Rocker cover laser printed with PRESS Supplied in Knightsbridge rip top polybag with euro slot FOR USE WITH CURVED GRID SYSTEM ONLY. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£3.10
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com