Knightsbridge FLN30 230V IP65 30W LED Floodlight

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£16.28
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge LED Flood Light, Die-Cast Aluminium

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge LED Flood Light, Die-Cast Aluminium

In stock
£21.00
Delivery from £4.50

Knightsbridge LED Flood Light, Die-Cast Aluminium

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.99
Delivery from £5.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Led Flood 230V Ip65 30W

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting LED FLOOD 230V IP65 30W in Black Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£30.95

Knightsbridge FLN30 230V IP65 30W LED Floodlight

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge FLN30 230V IP65 30W LED Floodlight IP65 30W LED floodlight manufactured from die-cast aluminium body. Accessories include optional PIR or Microwave sensors, connectors allow the cable to be fitted directly to the unit without external connectors or extra wiring. PIR /Microwave Accessories IP65 with Accessories supplied with fast fix cable connector no rear connector box easy fix bracket 4000K, Cool white, 3330lm Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£16.28
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com