Knightsbridge FLR10 230V IP65 10W LED Floodlight 4000K

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£6.72
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge 230V IP65 10W LED Floodlight 4000K Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.00
Delivery from £5.95

Knightsbridge 230V IP65 10W LED Floodlight 4000K Black

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Led Floodlight 4000K 230V Ip65 10W

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting LED Floodlight 4000K 230V IP65 10W in Black Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£20.95

Knightsbridge FLR10 230V IP65 10W LED Floodlight 4000K

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge FLR10 230V IP65 10W LED Floodlight 4000K 230V IP65 10W LED Floodlight, 4000K. Ideal for domestic, commercial and security installations. Internal connector block within housing allows the installer to wire directly to the fixture without the need for external connections and boxes required by traditional pre-flexed flood lights. Instant illumination compatible for switching via external sensors without any loss or effect to LED life. Angled mounting bracket for quick and simple installation Easy installation via 20mm PG gland and internal junction box Slim profile design Die-cast aluminium Driver on board technology 4000K, Cool white, 800lm Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£6.72
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com