Knightsbridge FP7UBBW 13 A 1G Unswitched Floor Socket, Brushed Brass

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.16
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FP7UBBW 13 A 1G Unswitched Floor Socket, Brushed Brass

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.16
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge FPR7UBBW Flat Plate 13A 1G Unswitched Floor Socket - Brushed Brass + White Insert

2-3 Days
£14.14
Delivery from £0.00

KnightsBridge 13A 1 Gang UK 3 Pin Unswitched Flat Plate Floor Socket - Brushed Brass

3 Days
£15.08
Delivery from £3.95

Knightsbridge FP7UBBW 13 A 1G Unswitched Floor Socket, Brushed Brass

In stock
£16.25
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FP7UBBW 13 A 1G Unswitched Floor Socket, Brushed Brass

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.43
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge FP7UBBW 13 A 1G Unswitched Floor Socket, Brushed Brass

In stock
£20.00
Delivery from £3.00

Knightsbridge FP7UBBW 13 A 1G Unswitched Floor Socket, Brushed Brass

In stock
£21.27
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Knightsbridge ML550 - FLAT PLATE 13A 1G UNSWITCHED SINGLE FLOOR SOCKET - BRUSHED BRASS IP20 230V
£14.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge FP7UBBW 13 A 1G Unswitched Floor Socket, Brushed Brass

Cheapest offer

13A 1G unswitched floor socket with spring loaded cover Ideal for a multitude of interior design finishes from hotels to office complexes. Compliant to BS 1363, Manufacturer: MLA
£13.16
amazon.co.uk