Knightsbridge FPAV8900GM 115/230 V Flat Plate Dual Voltage Shaver Socket with Black Insert - Gunmetal

Knightsbridge FP8900GM FPAV8900GM Flat Plate 115V/230V Dual Voltage Shaver Socket-Gunmetal, Gun Metal-Black Insert

Knightsbridge FPAV8900GM 115/230 V Flat Plate Dual Voltage Shaver Socket with Black Insert - Gunmetal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.50
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FP8900GM Flat Plate 115/230V Dual Voltage Shaver - Gunmetal + Black Insert

2-3 Days
£26.06
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge FPAV8900GM 115/230 V Flat Plate Dual Voltage Shaver Socket with Black Insert - Gunmetal

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FPAV8900GM 115/230 V Flat Plate Dual Voltage Shaver Socket with Black Insert - Gunmetal

In stock
£28.70
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FPAV8900GM 115/230 V Flat Plate Dual Voltage Shaver Socket with Black Insert - Gunmetal

In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FPAV8900GM 115/230 V Flat Plate Dual Voltage Shaver Socket with Black Insert - Gunmetal

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FPAV8900GM 115/230 V Flat Plate Dual Voltage Shaver Socket with Black Insert - Gunmetal

In stock
£37.02
Delivery from £5.95
Knightsbridge FPAV8900GM 115/230 V Flat Plate Dual Voltage Shaver Socket with Black Insert - Gunmetal

Cheapest offer

This shaver socket comes complete with transformer and isolates the mains supply making it safe and suitable for bathroom use. Dual voltage 115V/230V. Made from high quality ultra slim, premium grade material IP41 rating Complete with integral gasket for moisture protection, Weight: 0.22 Pounds, Manufacturer: ML Accessories
£25.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk