Knightsbridge FPAV8900BC 115/230 V Flat Plate Dual Voltage Shaver Socket with Black Insert - Brushed Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.50
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FPAV8900BC 115/230 V Flat Plate Dual Voltage Shaver Socket with Black Insert - Brushed Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.50
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FPAV8900BC 115/230 V Flat Plate Dual Voltage Shaver Socket with Black Insert - Brushed Chrome

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.60
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FP8900BC Flat Plate 115/230V Dual Voltage Shaver - Brushed Chrome + Black Insert

2-3 Days
£26.06
Delivery from £0.00

KnightsBridge Flat Plate 115/230V dual voltage shaver socket - brushed chrome with black insert

3 Days
£26.16
Delivery from £3.95

Knightsbridge FPAV8900BC 115/230 V Flat Plate Dual Voltage Shaver Socket with Black Insert - Brushed Chrome

In stock
£27.91
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FPAV8900BC 115/230 V Flat Plate Dual Voltage Shaver Socket with Black Insert - Brushed Chrome

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FPAV8900BC 115/230 V Flat Plate Dual Voltage Shaver Socket with Black Insert - Brushed Chrome

In stock
£34.11
Delivery from £5.95

Knightsbridge FPAV8900BC 115/230 V Flat Plate Dual Voltage Shaver Socket with Black Insert - Brushed Chrome

Cheapest offer

This shaver socket comes complete with transformer and isolates the mains supply making it safe and suitable for bathroom use. Dual voltage 115V/230V. Made from high quality ultra slim, premium grade material IP41 rating Complete with integral gasket for moisture protection, Weight: 1.3227600711644918 Pounds, Manufacturer: ML Accessories
£23.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.