Knightsbridge FPR7000GM Flat Plate 13A 1G DP Switch Socket - Gunmetal + Black Insert

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£7.77
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge FPR7000GM Flat Plate Switched Socket, Gunmetal with Black Insert, 13 A, 1G, DP

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.89
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FPR7000GM Flat Plate Switched Socket, Gunmetal with Black Insert, 13 A, 1G, DP

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.89
Delivery from £4.49

KnightsBridge Flat plate 13A 1G DP switched socket - gunmetal with black insert

3 Days
£9.50
Delivery from £3.95

Knightsbridge FPR7000GM Flat Plate Switched Socket, Gunmetal with Black Insert, 13 A, 1G, DP

In stock
£12.84
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FPR7000GM Flat Plate Switched Socket, Gunmetal with Black Insert, 13 A, 1G, DP

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FPR7000GM Flat Plate Switched Socket, Gunmetal with Black Insert, 13 A, 1G, DP

In stock
£14.56
Delivery from £5.95

Knightsbridge FPR7000GM Flat Plate Switched Socket, Gunmetal with Black Insert, 13 A, 1G, DP

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Knightsbridge FPR7000GMx10 Flat Plate 13A 1G DP Switch Socket - Gunmetal + Black Insert (10 Pack)
£77.70
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge FPR7000GM Flat Plate 13A 1G DP Switch Socket - Gunmetal + Black Insert

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge FPR7000GM Flat Plate 13A 1G DP Switched Socket - Gunmetal + Black Insert The Knightsbridge FPR7000GM Flat Plate 13A 1-Gang Double Pole Switched Socket is a premium quality power solution designed to complement modern interiors. Featuring a sleek gunmetal finish with a matching rocker and black insert, it provides both safety and a contemporary aesthetic. With double pole switching for enhanced safety, this socket ensures full isolation of both live and neutral connections. Its ultra-low profile flat plate design with integrated gasket allows for a smooth flush finish, while the concealed insert design maintains a neat, modern look once in use. 13A 1-gang switched socket - practical for everyday use Double pole switch - ensures safe circuit isolation Sleek gunmetal finish with matching rocker and black insert Ultra slim flat plate design with built-in gasket for a flush fit Certified to BS 1363:2 - meeting UK safety standards Minimum mounting box depth: 25mm Data Sheet: Do
£7.77
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com