Knightsbridge FPR8333NPCW Flat Plate DP Switch and Switched Socket with Neon, Polished Chrome with White Insert, 45 A/13 A

Used Offers from

Knightsbridge FPR8333NPCW Flat Plate DP Switch and Switched Socket with Neon, Polished Chrome with White Insert, 45 A/13 A

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.78
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge FPR8333NPCW Flat Plate 45A DP Cooker Switch + 13A Socket + Neon - Polished Chrome + White Insert

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£8.62
Delivery from £0.00

KnightsBridge Flat plate 45A DP switch and 13A switched socket with neon - polished chrome with white insert

3 Days
£11.34
Delivery from £3.95

Knightsbridge FPR8333NPCW Flat Plate DP Switch and Switched Socket with Neon, Polished Chrome with White Insert, 45 A/13 A

In stock
£13.16
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FPR8333NPCW Flat Plate DP Switch and Switched Socket with Neon, Polished Chrome with White Insert, 45 A/13 A

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FPR8333NPCW Flat Plate DP Switch and Switched Socket with Neon, Polished Chrome with White Insert, 45 A/13 A

In stock
£25.13
Delivery from £5.95

Knightsbridge FPR8333NPCW Flat Plate DP Switch and Switched Socket with Neon, Polished Chrome with White Insert, 45 A/13 A

Cheapest offer

Double pole With neon indicators 13 A switched socket Ultralow profile design with built in gasket Certified to BS 4177, BS 1363-2
£7.78
amazon.co.uk