Knightsbridge FPR9940GM Flat Plate 13A 2G SP Switched Socket + 2xUSB C (5V DC 4.0A Shared) - Gunmetal + Black Insert

Knightsbridge FPR9940GM Flat Plate 13A 2G SP Switched Socket + 2xUSB A+C (5V DC 4.0A Shared) - Gunmetal + Black Insert

Used Offers from

Knightsbridge FPR9940GM Flat Plate 13A 2G SP Switched Socket + 2xUSB C (5V DC 4.0A Shared) - Gunmetal + Black Insert

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£25.14
Delivery from £0.00

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Gunmetal with Black Insert

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.68
Free Delivery

KnightsBridge 13A 2G SP Flat Plate Switched Socket with Dual USB C - Gunmetal, Black Insert

3 Days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Gunmetal with Black Insert

In stock
£34.00
Free Delivery

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Gunmetal with Black Insert

In stock
£34.00
Delivery from £3.00

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Gunmetal with Black Insert

In stock
£35.95
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FPR9940GM Flat Plate 13A 2G SP Switched Socket + 2xUSB C (5V DC 4.0A Shared) - Gunmetal + Black Insert

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge FPR9940GM Flat Plate 13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB A+C (5V DC 4.0A Shared) - Gunmetal & Black Insert Upgrade your power and charging solution with the Knightsbridge FPR9940GM Flat Plate Socket. Finished in a striking gunmetal with black insert, this double switched socket offers both functionality and style. Its ultra-low profile flat plate design with built-in gasket provides a sleek, modern look, making it the perfect finishing touch for contemporary interiors. Equipped with a dual USB charger, this unit includes both a legacy USB-A port and the latest USB-C port, delivering a combined output of 5V DC 4.0A (Max. 20W shared). This ensures compatibility with a wide range of devices, from smartphones and tablets to modern USB-C gadgets, without the need for additional adaptors. Key Features 13A 2G single pole switched socket Dual USB charging - 1x USB-A & 1x USB-C (5V DC 4.0A shared, Max. 20W) Gunmetal finish with black insert Slim Flat Plate design with integrat
£25.14
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com