Knightsbridge GUSPGR 230V IP65 GU10 Ground Spike - Grey

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£8.57
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge 230V IP65 GU10 Ground Spike-Grey, Die cast Alluminium,

In stock
£11.15
Delivery from £3.00

Knightsbridge 230V IP65 GU10 Ground Spike-Grey, Die cast Alluminium,

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.33
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge 230V IP65 GU10 Ground Spike-Grey, Die cast Alluminium,

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.27
Delivery from £5.95

Knightsbridge 230V IP65 GU10 Ground Spike-Grey, Die cast Alluminium,

In stock
£14.49
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 230V IP65 GU10 Ground Spike-Grey, Die cast Alluminium,

In stock
£17.00
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 230V IP65 GU10 Ground Spike-Grey, Die cast Alluminium,

In stock
£17.45
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Gu10 Ground Spike - Grey 230V Ip65 10W

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting GU10 Ground Spike Grey 230V IP65 10W Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£21.95

Knightsbridge GUSPGR 230V IP65 GU10 Ground Spike - Grey

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge GUSPGR 230V IP65 GU10 Ground Spike - Grey 230V IP65 GU10 garden spike or wall mounted spotlight. Supplied with wall mount and spike Die-cast aluminium Powder-coated grey finish Pre-wired with 2m outdoor cable Suitable for LED GU10 lamps only Maximum lamp length 83mm Dimmable subject to lamp type Lamp not included Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£8.57
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com