Knightsbridge Impact Resistant 230V IP65 18W LED Eyelid Bulkhead CCT with Daylight Sensor Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SHE2BP 230V IP65 18W LED Eyelid Bulkhead CCT with Daylight Sensor - Black

2-3 Days
£68.41
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge Impact Resistant 230V IP65 18W LED Eyelid Bulkhead CCT with Daylight Sensor Black

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Led Eyelid Bulkhead Cct With Daylight Sensor Black 230V Ip65 18W

1-3 working days
£103.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Impact Resistant 230V IP65 18W LED Eyelid Bulkhead CCT with Daylight Sensor Black

In stock
£108.34
Free Delivery

Netlighting LED Eyelid Bulkhead CCT with Daylight Sensor Black 230V IP65 18W Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£116.95

Similar products

Knightsbridge TORCWM4 230V IP65 IK08 4ft Selectable 19W/37W CCT Adjustable Microwave Non-Corrosive
£50.50
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge SHE2GP 230V IP65 18W LED Eyelid Bulkhead CCT with Daylight Sensor - Grey
£67.09
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge CBL22BK 230V IP65 22W IK08 LED Bollard 1000mm - 3000K
£193.00
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge BTEVCF BT EVO 230V IP65 IK10 Adjustable Wattage and CCT LED Bulkhead with a Corridor Sensor
£29.79
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge BTEVP BT EVO 230V IP65 IK10 Adjustable Wattage and CCT LED Bulkhead with a Daylight Sensor
£22.13
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge Impact Resistant 230V IP65 18W LED Eyelid Bulkhead CCT with Daylight Sensor Black

Cheapest offer

Anti-Vandal 18W LED Eyelid Bulkhead CCT Black with Daylight Sensor Anti-Vandal Polycarbonate diffuser and fixings - Low maintenance and Low energy Heavy duty robust die cast aluminium body with tough impact resistant polycarbonate diffuser Unsure what colour light works best - Colour Adjustable at point of installation -(Warm White) 3000K, 1020lm / (Cool White) 4000K, 1080lm / (Daylight) 6000K, 1090lm Eyelid cover to reduce light polution Ideal for car parks and alleyways. Fitted with a daylight sensor to automatically switch on when the light level falls
£49.99
amazon.co.uk