Knightsbridge IP20 230V/12V GU10/MR16 Chrome Recessed Fixed Twist & Lock Downlight, Aluminium RD1C

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.19
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge RD1C IP20 230V GU10 Recessed Fixed Twist & Lock Downlight - Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£5.55
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge IP20 230V/12V GU10/MR16 Chrome Recessed Fixed Twist & Lock Downlight, Aluminium RD1C

In stock
£9.79
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge IP20 230V/12V GU10/MR16 Chrome Recessed Fixed Twist & Lock Downlight, Aluminium RD1C

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge IP20 230V/12V GU10/MR16 Chrome Recessed Fixed Twist & Lock Downlight, Aluminium RD1C

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Gu10 Chrome Recessed Fixed Twist & Lock Downlight, 230V

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00
Knightsbridge IP20 230V/12V GU10/MR16 Chrome Recessed Fixed Twist & Lock Downlight, Aluminium RD1C

Cheapest offer

Chrome Recessed Fixed Downlight, Twist And Lock . Die Cast Aluminium, Pre-Wired With 230V GU10 Lamp holder. Optional 12V MR16 Lamp holder Included. 50W Max(Lamp Not Included) IP20. Dimmable With Compatible Halogen And Led Lamps. Cut Out 70mm
£4.19
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Knightsbridge RD1B IP20 230V GU10 Recessed Fixed Twist & Lock Downlight - Brass
£7.18
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge IP20 230V/12V GU10/MR16 Brushed Chrome Recessed Tilt Twist & Lock Downlight, Aluminium
£5.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge RD1W IP20 230V GU10 Recessed Fixed Twist & Lock Downlight - White
£10.87
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge IP20 230V/12V GU10/MR16 Chrome Recessed Fixed Twist & Lock Downlight, Aluminium RD1C (Pack of 4)
£16.76
4.19 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49