Knightsbridge IP20 230V/12V GU10/MR16 White Recessed Tilt Twist & Lock Downlight, Aluminium

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.51
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge RD2W IP20 230V GU10 Recessed Tilt Twist & Lock Downlight - White

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£5.70
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge IP20 230V/12V GU10/MR16 White Recessed Tilt Twist & Lock Downlight, Aluminium

In stock
£9.85
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge IP20 230V/12V GU10/MR16 White Recessed Tilt Twist & Lock Downlight, Aluminium

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge IP20 230V/12V GU10/MR16 White Recessed Tilt Twist & Lock Downlight, Aluminium

In stock
£13.48
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge IP20 230V/12V GU10/MR16 White Recessed Tilt Twist & Lock Downlight, Aluminium

Cheapest offer

White Recessed Tilt Downlight, Twist And Lock . Die Cast Aluminium, Pre-Wired With 230V GU10 Lamp holder. Optional 12V MR16 Lamp holder Included. 50W Max(Lamp Not Included) IP20. Dimmable With Compatible Halogen And Led Lamps. Cut Out 80mm, Max Tilt 25D
£4.51
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Knightsbridge RD1B IP20 230V GU10 Recessed Fixed Twist & Lock Downlight - Brass
£7.18
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge IP20 230V/12V GU10/MR16 Brushed Chrome Recessed Tilt Twist & Lock Downlight, Aluminium
£5.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge RD1W IP20 230V GU10 Recessed Fixed Twist & Lock Downlight - White
£10.87
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery