Knightsbridge KIT4B Stainless Steel LED Kit, 4 x 0.5 W Blue LED, IP44

KnightsBridge IP44 Stainless Steel LED Decking Kit - 4 Pack - Blue

Knightsbridge KIT4B Stainless Steel LED Kit, 4 x 0.5 W Blue LED, IP44

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.34
3.36 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Netlighting Stainless Steel LED Kit 4 x 0.5W Blue LEDs IP44 in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£64.95

Knightsbridge KIT4B IP44 Stainless Steel LED Kit 4 x 0.5W Blue LEDs

2-3 Days
£67.48
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge Kit4B Ip44 Stainless Steel Led Kit 4 X 0.5 Watt Color Blue Leds

1-3 working days
£96.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Knightsbridge NH022W IP44 230V 6W (2x3W) LED Up/Down Light
£18.68
Compare 6 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Netlighting Wall Light Knightsbridge - 230V IP44 GU10 Stainless Steel PIR - Grey
£32.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
230V IP44 E27 40W max. Stainless Steel Outdoor Wall Fixture with PIR
£34.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge KIT4B Stainless Steel LED Kit, 4 x 0.5 W Blue LED, IP44

Cheapest offer

4 x 0.5W Blue LED Highly Efficient Easy to Use
£40.34
amazon.co.uk