Knightsbridge IP54 3G Pop-Up Socket with Dual USB Charger C (FASTCHARGE) - Black Nickel Cap

Knightsbridge IP54 3G Pop-Up Socket with Dual USB Charger A+C (FASTCHARGE) - Black Nickel Cap

Used Offers from

Knightsbridge IP54 3G Pop-Up Socket with Dual USB Charger C (FASTCHARGE) - Black Nickel Cap

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.52
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge IP54 3G Pop-Up Socket with Dual USB Charger C (FASTCHARGE) - Black Nickel Cap

In stock
£115.80
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge IP54 3G Pop-Up Socket with Dual USB Charger C (FASTCHARGE) - Black Nickel Cap

In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SK9909BN IP54 3G Pop-Up Socket with Dual USB Charger C (FASTCHARGE) - Black Nickel Cap

2-3 Days
£138.10
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge IP54 3G Pop-Up Socket with Dual USB Charger C (FASTCHARGE) - Black Nickel Cap

In stock
£142.00
Delivery from £4.50

Knightsbridge IP54 3G Pop-Up Socket with Dual USB Charger C (FASTCHARGE) - Black Nickel Cap

In stock
£148.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Sk9909Bn Ip54 3G Pop Up Socket With Dual Fast Charge Usb C In Black Nickel

1-3 working days
£157.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Knightsbridge SK006 SK 3G IP54 Pop up Socket, 230 V, Black, Triple 13A
£48.26
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge IP54 3G Pop-Up Socket with Dual USB Charger A+C (FASTCHARGE) - Brushed Chrome Cap
£135.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge IP54 3G Pop-Up Socket with Dual USB Charger C (FASTCHARGE) - Black Nickel Cap

Cheapest offer

3 x 13A sockets Back lit On/Off rocker switch Fitted with 2m cable and BS plug top for easy installation Require mounting board thickness: 10-50mm Cut out: Circular 90-92mm (allowing a minimum 25m clearance around the cut hole)
£112.52
amazon.co.uk