Knightsbridge NH020B Recessed Round Indoor/Outdoor LED Guide/Stair/Wall Light, Blue LED, IP54, 230 V

KnightsBridge IP54 Round LED Recessed Stair & Wall Guide Light - Blue

Knightsbridge NH020B Recessed Round Indoor/Outdoor LED Guide/Stair/Wall Light, Blue LED, IP54, 230 V

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.13
Delivery from £5.95

Knightsbridge NH020B Recessed Round Indoor/Outdoor LED Guide/Stair/Wall Light, Blue LED, IP54, 230 V

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Ip54 Recessed Round Indoor/outdoor Led Guide/stair/wall Light Blue Led, 230V

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Knightsbridge NH020B Recessed Round Indoor/Outdoor LED Guide/Stair/Wall Light, Blue LED, IP54, 230 V

In stock
£25.55
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge NH020B Recessed Round Indoor/Outdoor LED Guide/Stair/Wall Light, Blue LED, IP54, 230 V

In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge NH020B Recessed Round Indoor/Outdoor LED Guide/Stair/Wall Light, Blue LED, IP54, 230 V

Cheapest offer

Colour: Blue LED IP54, 230 V Easy to Use
£14.13
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Knightsbridge Nh020W 230V Ip54 Recessed Round Indoor/outdoor Led Guide/stair/wall Light White Led
£22.43
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ML NH020W - 230VRECESSED IP54 Round Indoor/Outdoor LED Guide/Stair/Wall Light White LED
£17.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49