Knightsbridge IP65 6W Fir LED Dimmable Downlight 4000K

Knightsbridge IP65 6W Fire-rated LED Dimmable Downlight 4000K

Knightsbridge IP65 6W Fir LED Dimmable Downlight 4000K

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.70
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge RW6CW 230V IP65 6W Fir LED Dimmable Downlight Cool White 4000K

2-3 Days
£7.54
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge IP65 6W Fir LED Dimmable Downlight 4000K

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge IP65 6W Fir LED Dimmable Downlight 4000K

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge IP65 6W Fir LED Dimmable Downlight 4000K

In stock
£12.00
Delivery from £4.50

Knightsbridge IP65 6W Fir LED Dimmable Downlight 4000K

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Fir Led Dimmable Downlight 4000K 230V Ip65 6W

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting Fir LED Dimmable Downlight 4000K 230V IP65 6W in White Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£21.95

Similar products

Knightsbridge RE6CTF RenuLED Fixed - 6W IP65 Fir LED Downlight with 3 x CCT
£4.65
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge WAD12ABK 230V IP65 2x 6W LED Adjustable Up & Down Wall Light Black - 3000K
£49.88
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge LEDM06B 230V IP65 0.6W LED Blue Mini Ground Light comes with Three Interchangeable Heads
£16.83
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge WAD12AA 230V IP65 2x 6W LED Adjustable Up & Down Wall Light Anthracite - 3000K
£49.42
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge LDGL6 230V IP65 6W LED Stainless Steel Recessed Ground Light 3000K
£41.66
Compare 7 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge IP65 6W Fir LED Dimmable Downlight 4000K

Cheapest offer

IP65 6W fire-rated LED dimmable downlight with a cool White light. Fitted with a high output LED This light will Last for many years trouble free. Complete with integrated driver Loop in/loop out for easy wiring Push-fit terminals for easy installation Tested to all 30, 60 & 90 minute fire Rating Tests, Weight: 0.5732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knightsbrbridge
£6.70
amazon.co.uk