Knightsbridge LANT2 230V IP54 8W LED Wall Lantern with PIR - Black

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£32.93
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge 230V IP54 LED Wall Lantern with PIR, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 230V IP54 LED Wall Lantern with PIR, Black

In stock
£37.95
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 230V IP54 LED Wall Lantern with PIR, Black

In stock
£37.95
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 230V IP54 LED Wall Lantern with PIR, Black

In stock
£39.49
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 230V IP54 LED Wall Lantern with PIR, Black

In stock
£40.00
Delivery from £4.50

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Led Wall Lantern With Pir, 230V, Ip54

1-3 working days
£57.73
Delivery from £6.00

Knightsbridge 230V IP54 LED Wall Lantern with PIR, Black

In stock
£60.67
Free Delivery

Netlighting LED Wall Lantern with PIR 230V IP54 in Black Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£65.95

Similar products

Knightsbridge LANT2W 230V IP54 8W LED Wall Lantern with PIR - White
£32.93
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge LANT2 230V IP54 8W LED Wall Lantern with PIR - Black

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge LANT2 230V IP54 8W LED Wall Lantern with PIR - Black 230V IP54 8W LED PIR Wall Lantern- 4000K- Black Polycarbonate structure and diffuser Durable, corrosion resilient Low-maintenance, long-life Detection range: up to 8m PIR detection angle: 90° Manual Overide 4000K, Cool White, 400lm Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£32.93
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com