Knightsbridge LANT2W 230V IP54 8W LED Wall Lantern with PIR - White

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£32.93
Delivery from £0.00

KnightsBridge 230V IP54 LED Wall Lantern with PIR - White

3 Days
£39.91
Delivery from £3.95

Knightsbridge LANT2 W LED Wall Lantern with PIR, 230 V, IP54, White

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Led Wall Lantern With Pir - White, 230V, Ip54

1-3 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £6.00

Knightsbridge LANT2 W LED Wall Lantern with PIR, 230 V, IP54, White

In stock
£60.67
Free Delivery

Netlighting LED Wall Lantern with PIR White 230V IP54 Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£65.95

Knightsbridge LANT2W 230V IP54 8W LED Wall Lantern with PIR - White

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge LANT2W 230V IP54 8W LED Wall Lantern with PIR - White 230V IP54 8W LED Wall Lantern with PIR- 4000K- White Polycarbonate structure and diffuser Durable, corrosion resilient Low-maintenance, long-life Detection range: up to 8m PIR detection angle: 90° Manual Overide 4000K, Cool White, 400lm Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£32.93
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com