Knightsbridge LANT4W 230V IP54 8W LED Half Wall Lantern with PIR - White

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£36.37
Delivery from £0.00

230V IP54 LED Half Wall Lantern with PIR - White

In stock
£58.99
Free Delivery

Generic Knightsbridge Lant4W 230V Ip54 Led Half Wall Lantern With Pir - White

1-3 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £6.00

230V IP54 LED Half Wall Lantern with PIR - White

In stock
£63.66
Free Delivery

Netlighting LED Half Wall Lantern with PIR White 230V IP54 8W Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£68.95

Knightsbridge LANT4W 230V IP54 8W LED Half Wall Lantern with PIR - White

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge LANT4W 230V IP54 8W LED Half Wall Lantern with PIR - White 230V IP54 8W LED Half Wall Lantern with PIR- 4000K- White Polycarbonate structure and frosted diffuser. Durable, corrosion resilient Low-maintenance, long-life Detection range: up to 8m PIR detection angle: 90° Manual Overide 4000K, Cool White, 440lm Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£36.37
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com