Knightsbridge LEDM06WW 230V IP65 0.6W LED Mini Ground Light with 3 Interchangeable Heads 3000K

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£16.37
Delivery from £0.00

230V IP65 0.6W LED Mini Ground Light Comes with Three Interchangeable Heads - 3000K

In stock
£26.34
Free Delivery

230V IP65 0.6W LED Mini Ground Light Comes with Three Interchangeable Heads - 3000K

In stock
£26.87
Delivery from £5.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Knightsbridge 230V Ip65 0.6W Led Mini Ground Light Comes With Three Interchangeable Heads - 3000K - Ledm06Ww

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting Knightsbridge 230V IP65 0.6W LED Mini Ground Light comes with three Interchangeable Heads 3000K LEDM06WW in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£35.95

Knightsbridge LEDM06WW 230V IP65 0.6W LED Mini Ground Light with 3 Interchangeable Heads 3000K

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge LEDM06WW 230V IP65 0.6W LED Mini Ground Light with 3 Interchangeable Heads 3000K Discreet in design, Knightsbridge's LED mini brushed chrome ground light, comes with 3 interchangeable heads. Supplied 2M 2 x 1.0mm rubber cable Fitting comes with 3 x interchangeable heads in Chrome finish Mains power, no need for a transformer 3000K, Warm White Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£16.37
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.