Knightsbridge LEDM07W 230V IP65 1.5W High Output LED White Mini Ground Light

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£28.90
Delivery from £0.00

Generic Knightsbridge Ip65 High Output Led White Mini Ground Light With Cable, Metal, 1 W, Silver

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting 4000K High Output LED White Mini Ground Light comes with cable. NonDimmable 230V IP65 1.5W in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£60.95

Similar products

Knightsbridge LEDM07W 230V IP65 1.5W High Output LED White Mini Ground Light
£28.90
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge LEDM07W 230V IP65 1.5W High Output LED White Mini Ground Light

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge LEDM07W 230V IP65 1.5W High Output LED White Mini Ground Light Die cast aluminium body with Stainless Steel Bezel complete with built in LED driver supplied complete with plastic sleeve for mounting in concrete or paving slabs. Ideal for driveways and gardens yet suitable if required for indoor use too. Supplied with 1.5m of 230V outdoor 3 core cable. Suitable for drive over (max 5mph 800kg) when used in conjunction with sleeve in tarmac or concrete. Non-Dimmable. Bezel made of 304 Stainless steel. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£28.90
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com