13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Polished Chrome with Grey Insert

Knightsbridge London 13A 2G SP Socket SFR9940PCG – Dual USB A+C 5V/4.0A – Polished Chrome/Grey

Used Offers from

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Polished Chrome with Grey Insert

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.74
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SFR9940PCG Screwless 13A 2G SP Switched Socket + 2xUSB C (5V DC 4.0A Shared) - Polished Chrome + Grey Insert

2-3 Days
£25.18
Delivery from £0.00

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Polished Chrome with Grey Insert

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Polished Chrome with Grey Insert

In stock
£29.25
Free Delivery

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Polished Chrome with Grey Insert

In stock
£29.26
Free Delivery

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Polished Chrome with Grey Insert

In stock
£31.55
Free Delivery

13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Polished Chrome with Grey Insert

In stock
£32.00
Delivery from £3.00

Similar products

Knightsbridge SF6300NBN Screwless 13 A Switched Fused Spur Unit, Black Nickel
£9.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge SF6300BN Screwless 13 A Switched Fused Spur Unit, Black Nickel
£8.35
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge SKR0013 13A 1G Vertical Switched Socket with Dual USB Charger (2.4A) & 3W RMS Bluetooth Speaker
£50.85
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
13A 2G SP Switched Socket with Dual USB C (5V DC 4.0A shared) - Polished Chrome with Grey Insert

Cheapest offer

This charger socket is a great finishing touch to any modern home. Screwless low profile metal design with matching metal rockers. Built in dual USB Charger with both legacy USB-A port and the latest USB-C port 13A Switched sockets Dual USB C+A 5V DC 4.0A [shared] Screwless low profile design with built in gasket Minimum mounting box depth 25-35mm* *dependent on wiring conditions WE RECOMMEND YOU ALWAYS USE CERTIFIED USB CABLES FOR SAFETY AND TO ENSURE COMPATIBILITY
£21.74
amazon.co.uk